Schedules, scores, standings


Friday, February 1

Boys basketball: Granite Falls 63, South Whidbey 52
Boys basketball: Orcas Island 57, Darrington 54
Boys basketball: King's 66, Coupeville 36
Boys basketball: Cedarcrest 73, Lakewood 58
Girls basketball: South Whidbey 41, Granite Falls 31
Girls basketball: Cedarcrest 56, Lakewood 30
Girls basketball: Archbishop Murphy 56, Sultan 18
Girls basketball: King's 59, Coupeville 32
Girls basketball: Orcas Island 54, Darrington 39
Wrestling: Ferndale 129, Oak Harbor 127, Stanwood 121.5, Marysville Pilchuck 117, Everett 74, Marysville Getchell 62
Wrestling: Lake Stevens 198.5, Snohomish 154, Cascade 105.5, Arlington 94.5, Edmonds-Woodway 94.0, Kamiak 83.0, Mariner 70.0, Mount Vernon 62.0, Lynnwood 52.5, Jackson 37.5, Monroe 35.0

Thursday, January 31

Boys basketball: Mountlake Terrace 51, Glacier Peak 43
Boys basketball: Everett 62, Marysville Pilchuck 52
Boys basketball: Cedar Park Christian-Mountlake Terrace 77, Mount Vernon Christian 40
Boys basketball: Stanwood 61, Shorewood 57
Boys basketball: Archbishop Murphy 53, Sultan 52
Boys basketball: Shorecrest 63, Meadowdale 47
Girls basketball: Mount Vernon Christian 68, Cedar Park Christian-Mountlake Terrace 24
Girls basketball: Edmonds-Woodway 60, Cascade 30
Girls basketball: Jackson 64, Kamiak 51
Girls basketball: Lake Stevens 61, Monroe 29
Girls basketball: Arlington 68, Mount Vernon 47
Girls basketball: Lynnwood 69, Mariner 17

Tuesday, January 29

Boys basketball: Stanwood 75, Everett 37
Boys basketball: Meadowdale 55, Marysville Getchell 53
Boys basketball: Concrete 52, Mount Vernon Christian 43
Boys basketball: King's 58, Cedarcrest 53
Boys basketball: Granite Falls 62, Coupeville 29
Boys basketball: Friday Harbor 62, Cedar Park Christian-Mountlake Terrace 46
Boys basketball: Glacier Peak 61, Shorewood 35
Boys basketball: Sultan 66, Lakewood 53
Boys basketball: Lummi 58, Tulalip Heritage 56
Boys basketball: Marysville Pilchuck 57, Oak Harbor 56
Boys basketball: Archbishop Murphy 68, South Whidbey 52
Boys basketball: Mountlake Terrace 51, Shorecrest 35
Girls basketball: Jackson 73, Mariner 28
Girls basketball: Sultan 30, Lakewood 22
Girls basketball: Tulalip Heritage 53, Lummi 15
Girls basketball: Archbishop Murphy 56, South Whidbey 19
Girls basketball: Coupeville 48, Granite Falls 21
Girls basketball: Lake Stevens 57, Mount Vernon 37
Girls basketball: Friday Harbor 57, Cedar Park Christian-Mountlake Terrace 34
Girls basketball: Arlington 43, Snohomish 25
Girls basketball: Concrete 59, Mount Vernon Christian 56
Girls basketball: Cedarcrest 50, King's 46
Girls basketball: Edmonds-Woodway 63, Kamiak 46

Monday, January 28

Boys basketball: Arlington 56, Snohomish 46
Boys basketball: Edmonds-Woodway 76, Kamiak 64 (OT)
Boys basketball: Cascade 67, Lynnwood 57
Boys basketball: Mount Vernon 53, Lake Stevens 46
Boys basketball: Jackson 66, Mariner 44
Girls basketball: Glacier Peak 48, Shorewood 42
Girls basketball: Lynnwood 70, Cascade 21
Girls basketball: Meadowdale 73, Marysville Getchell 43
Girls basketball: Mountlake Terrace 53, Shorecrest 52
Girls basketball: Stanwood 69, Everett 43
Girls basketball: Marysville Pilchuck 55, Oak Harbor 33
Girls basketball: Cedar Park Christian-Mountlake Terrace 24, Eastside Prep 20 (OT)

Friday, January 25

Boys basketball: Archbishop Murphy 68, Coupeville 28
Boys basketball: Tulalip Heritage 58, Grace Academy 34
Boys basketball: Cedar Park Christian-Mountlake Terrace 84, Orcas Island 62
Boys basketball: Marysville Getchell 55, Everett 35
Boys basketball: Mountlake Terrace 52, Shorewood 50
Boys basketball: Jackson 71, Lynnwood 51
Boys basketball: Lakewood 47, King's 41
Boys basketball: Oak Harbor 51, Shorecrest 44
Boys basketball: Cedarcrest 67, Granite Falls 51
Boys basketball: Stanwood 75, Marysville Pilchuck 54
Boys basketball: Sultan 60, South Whidbey 44
Boys basketball: Monroe 61, Snohomish 53
Boys basketball: Glacier Peak 67, Meadowdale 30
Boys basketball: Kamiak 97, Cascade 72
Boys basketball: Arlington 70, Lake Stevens 62
Boys basketball: Edmonds-Woodway 69, Mariner 55
Girls basketball: Everett 68, Marysville Getchell 42
Girls basketball: Archbishop Murphy 78, Coupeville 42
Girls basketball: Sultan 33, South Whidbey 31
Girls basketball: Shorecrest 44, Oak Harbor 28
Girls basketball: King's 70, Lakewood 37
Girls basketball: Mountlake Terrace 60, Shorewood 55
Girls basketball: Mount Vernon Christian 62, Shoreline Christian 29
Girls basketball: Cedarcrest 75, Granite Falls 21
Girls basketball: Tulalip Heritage 60, Grace Academy 35
Girls basketball: Glacier Peak 34, Meadowdale 30
Girls basketball: Edmonds-Woodway 74, Mariner 33
Girls basketball: Lynnwood 45, Jackson 32
Girls basketball: Snohomish 31, Monroe 29
Girls basketball: Lake Stevens 55, Arlington 41
Girls basketball: Stanwood 54, Marysville Pilchuck 35
Girls basketball: Cascade 61, Kamiak 48

Thursday, January 24

Boys basketball: Darrington 51, Concrete 43
Boys swimming: Kamiak 130, Cascade 55
Boys swimming: Snohomish 105, Marysville Getchell 78
Boys swimming: Glacier Peak 103, Marysville Getchell 76
Boys swimming: Shorecrest 130, Monroe 45
Boys swimming: Glacier Peak 96, Marysville Pilchuck 80
Boys swimming: Stanwood 115, Everett 53
Boys swimming: Jackson 113, Meadowdale 56
Girls basketball: Shoreline Christian 52, Cedar Park Christian-Mountlake Terrace 21
Wrestling: Glacier Peak 49, Mountlake Terrace 17
Wrestling: Sultan 48, Granite Falls 27
Wrestling: Edmonds-Woodway 37, Kamiak 36
Wrestling: Mariner 45, Jackson 24
Wrestling: South Whidbey 39, Archbishop Murphy 22
Wrestling: Marysville Pilchuck 48, Everett 29
Wrestling: Cedarcrest 55, Lakewood 24
Wrestling: Oak Harbor 50, Marysville Getchell 29
Wrestling: Meadowdale 52, Shorecrest 24
Wrestling: Snohomish 81, Monroe 0
Wrestling: Cascade 63, Lynnwood 12
Wrestling: Arlington 51, Mount Vernon 25

Tuesday, January 22

Boys basketball: Mount Vernon 62, Monroe 56
Boys basketball: Sultan 71, Coupeville 27
Boys basketball: Cedarcrest 63, Archbishop Murphy 62
Boys basketball: Oak Harbor 67, Everett 55
Boys basketball: Lummi 43, Grace Academy 41
Boys basketball: King's 65, Granite Falls 64 (OT)
Boys basketball: Jackson 81, Cascade 34
Boys basketball: Mountlake Terrace 76, Marysville Pilchuck 28
Boys basketball: Edmonds-Woodway 86, Lynnwood 62
Boys basketball: Shorewood 51, Meadowdale 21
Boys basketball: Stanwood 83, Marysville Getchell 51
Boys basketball: La Conner 69, Shoreline Christian 25
Boys basketball: Lake Stevens 58, Snohomish 53
Boys basketball: Lakewood 65, South Whidbey 54
Boys basketball: Mount Vernon Christian 47, Darrington 45
Boys basketball: Glacier Peak 56, Shorecrest 44
Boys swimming: Cascade 123, Snohomish 62
Boys swimming: Shorecrest 133, Everett 34
Boys swimming: Shorewood 133, Jackson 47
Boys swimming: Lake Stevens 130, Marysville Pilchuck 53
Boys swimming: Edmonds-Woodway 117, Monroe 49
Boys Swimming: Archbishop Murphy 86, Lynden 84
Boys swimming: Mount Vernon 87, Stanwood 82
Boys swimming: Mountlake Terrace 76, Monroe 73
Boys swimming: Cascade 110, Glacier Peak 71
Boys swimming: Kamiak 117, Edmonds-Woodway 53
Boys swimming: Kamiak 138, Mountlake Terrace 28
Boys swimming: Mariner 132, Snohomish 62
Boys swimming: Cascade 101, Mariner 86
Boys swimming: Lake Stevens 142, Marysville Getchell 40
Boys swimming: Mariner 96, Glacier Peak 83
Girls basketball: Darrington 54, Mount Vernon Christian 29
Girls basketball: Grace Academy 61, Lummi 29
Girls basketball: South Whidbey 50, Lakewood 46
Girls basketball: La Conner 60, Shoreline Christian 57
Girls basketball: Sultan 47, Coupeville 42
Girls basketball: King's 68, Granite Falls 25
Girls basketball: Cedarcrest 50, Archbishop Murphy 49
Wrestling: Mount Vernon 48, Monroe 23
Wrestling: Cascade 54, Jackson 18
Wrestling: Kamiak 50, Mariner 21
Wrestling: Edmonds-Woodway 51, Lynnwood 28
Wrestling: Meadowdale 52, Shorewood 30
Wrestling: Glacier Peak 60, Shorecrest 12
Wrestling: Oak Harbor 52, Everett 20
Wrestling: Stanwood 57, Marysville Getchell 18
Wrestling: Lake Stevens 51, Snohomish 12

Friday, January 18

Boys basketball: Archbishop Murphy 65, King's 59
Boys basketball: Mount Vernon 63, Snohomish 57
Boys basketball: Cedarcrest 65, Sultan 46
Boys basketball: Stanwood 65, Oak Harbor 39
Boys basketball: La Conner 51, Cedar Park Christian-Mountlake Terrace 41
Boys basketball: Mount Vernon Christian 69, Orcas Island 58
Boys basketball: Arlington 68, Monroe 50
Boys basketball: Kamiak 82, Lynnwood 72
Boys basketball: Granite Falls 58, Lakewood 57
Boys basketball: Grace Academy 45, Lopez Island 12
Boys basketball: Mariner 60, Cascade 41
Boys basketball: Jackson 53, Edmonds-Woodway 50
Boys basketball: Darrington 46, Shoreline Christian 41
Boys basketball: Mountlake Terrace 52, Meadowdale 35
Boys basketball: South Whidbey 54, Coupeville 32
Boys basketball: Glacier Peak 69, Everett 41
Boys basketball: Lummi 82, Highland Christian 19
Girls basketball: Cascade 39, Mariner 36
Girls basketball: Mount Vernon Christian 56, Orcas Island 47
Girls basketball: Lakewood 43, Granite Falls 28
Girls basketball: Stanwood 58, Oak Harbor 32
Girls basketball: Archbishop Murphy 65, King's 50
Girls basketball: Edmonds-Woodway 69, Jackson 48
Girls basketball: Glacier Peak 53, Everett 36
Girls basketball: Cedarcrest 66, Sultan 30
Girls basketball: Darrington 53, Shoreline Christian 43
Girls basketball: South Whidbey 49, Coupeville 25
Girls basketball: Lynnwood 67, Kamiak 32
Girls basketball: La Conner 53, Cedar Park Christian-Mountlake Terrace 14
Girls basketball: Snohomish 47, Mount Vernon 34
Girls basketball: Grace Academy 43, Lopez Island 32
Girls basketball: Highland Christian 41, Lummi 34
Girls basketball: Arlington 43, Monroe 41
Girls basketball: Meadowdale 69, Mountlake Terrace 60