Swimming

Photo Galleries


Schedules, scores, standings



Thursday, September 11
Stanwood at Mount Vernon, 2:30 PM

Saturday, September 13
Marysville Getchell, Marysville Pilchuck, Port Angeles at Bainbridge Relays, 12:00 PM

Tuesday, September 16
Bainbridge at Kamiak, 3:15 PM
Monroe at Lake Stevens, 3:15 PM
Mariner at Shorecrest, 3:30 PM
Stanwood at Marysville Getchell, 2:45 PM
Stanwood at Marysville Pilchuck, 2:45 PM
Edmonds-Woodway at Glacier Peak, 3:15 PM
Meadowdale at Mountlake Terrace, 2:45 PM
Shorewood at Meadowdale, 2:45 PM
Edmonds-Woodway at Snohomish, 3:15 PM
Shorewood at Mountlake Terrace, 2:45 PM
Archbishop Murphy, Sedro-Woolley at Bellingham, 2:45 PM
Oak Harbor at Everett, 2:30 PM

Thursday, September 18
Jackson 115, Shorecrest 55
Meadowdale at Snohomish, 3:15 PM
Everett at Marysville Pilchuck, 2:45 PM
Everett at Marysville Getchell, 2:45 PM
Lynnwood at Shorewood, 3:30 PM
Cascade at Edmonds-Woodway, 2:45 PM
Stanwood at Lake Stevens, 3:15 PM
Mount Vernon at Snohomish, 3:15 PM
Meadowdale at Glacier Peak, 3:15 PM
Mount Vernon at Glacier Peak, 3:15 PM
Kamiak at Mountlake Terrace, 2:45 PM

Monday, September 22
Monroe at Oak Harbor, 6:00 PM

Tuesday, September 23
Jackson 126, Meadowdale 46
Lake Stevens 108, Mount Vernon 75
Kamiak 126, Cascade 60
Glacier Peak 146, Marysville Getchell 25
Snohomish 122, Marysville Getchell 36
Stanwood 111, Everett 65
Glacier Peak 136, Marysville Pilchuck 35
Shorecrest 135, Mountlake Terrace 35
Shorewood at Edmonds-Woodway, 2:45 PM
Archbishop Murphy, Cascade at Kamiak, 3:15 p.m.
Snohomish at Marysville Pilchuck, 2:45 PM
Mariner at Lynnwood, 2:45 PM

Thursday, September 25
Shorecrest at Everett, 2:30 PM
Lake Stevens at Marysville Pilchuck, 2:45 PM
Lake Stevens at Marysville Getchell, 2:45 PM
Oak Harbor at Mount Vernon, 2:30 PM
Cascade at Jackson, 2:30 PM
Mariner at Shorewood, 3:30 PM
Monroe at Lynnwood, 2:45 PM
Stanwood at Mountlake Terrace, 2:45 PM

Saturday, September 27
Cascade,Everett,Glacier Peak,Jackson,Kamiak,Lake Stevens,Mariner,Marysville Getchell,Monroe,Mount Vernon,Oak Harbor,Shorecrest,Snohomish,Stanwood,Shorewood at Marysville Pilchuck Dive Qualifier, 10:00 AM

Tuesday, September 30
Meadowdale at Kamiak, 3:15 PM
Everett at Lake Stevens, 3:15 PM
Archbishop Murphy at Everett, 3:15 PM
Oak Harbor at Marysville Getchell, 2:45 PM
Stanwood at Edmonds-Woodway, 2:45 PM
Lynnwood at Jackson, 2:30 PM
Archbishop Murphy at Lake Stevens, 3:15 PM
Mariner at Mountlake Terrace, 2:45 PM
Oak Harbor at Marysville Pilchuck, 2:45 PM
Meadowdale at Shorecrest, 3:15 PM
Archbishop Murphy, Everett at Lake Stevens, 3:15 p.m.
Shorecrest at Kamiak, 3:15 PM
Snohomish at Shorewood, 3:30 PM
Glacier Peak at Shorewood, 3:30 PM

Thursday, October 2
Kamiak at Snohomish, 3:15 PM
Mariner at Snohomish, 3:15 PM
Mariner at Glacier Peak, 3:15 PM
Mount Vernon at Cascade, 2:30 PM
Jackson at Edmonds-Woodway, 2:45 PM
Kamiak at Glacier Peak, 3:15 PM
Mariner at Kamiak, 3:15 PM
Monroe at Marysville Getchell, 2:45 PM
Monroe at Marysville Pilchuck, 2:45 PM
Lynnwood at Everett, 2:30 PM
Archbishop Murphy, Monroe, Marysville Getchell at Marysville Pilchuck, 2:45 p.m.

Monday, October 6
Stanwood at Oak Harbor, 6:00 PM

Tuesday, October 7
Kamiak at Shorewood, 3:30 PM
Snohomish at Lake Stevens, 3:15 PM
Shorecrest at Edmonds-Woodway, 2:45 PM
Marysville Pilchuck at Cascade, 2:30 PM
Glacier Peak at Lake Stevens, 3:15 PM
Marysville Getchell at Cascade, 2:30 PM
Monroe at Everett, 2:30 PM
Meadowdale at Monroe, 2:30 PM
Archbishop Murphy, Marysville Pilchuck, Marysville Getchell, Cascade at Snohomish, 3 p.m.
Meadowdale at Everett, 2:30 PM
Jackson at Mountlake Terrace, 2:45 PM

Thursday, October 9
Lynnwood at Meadowdale, 2:45 PM
Shorewood at Jackson, 2:30 PM
Stanwood at Cascade, 2:30 PM
Edmonds-Woodway at Meadowdale, 2:45 PM
Edmonds-Woodway at Lynnwood, 2:45 PM

Saturday, October 11
Cascade, Everett, Glacier Peak, Jackson, Lake Stevens, Mariner, Marysville Getchell, Monroe, Marysville Pilchuck, Mount Vernon, Oak Harbor, Shorecrest, Snohomish, Stanwood, Shorewood at Kamiak Dive Qualifier, 10:00 AM

Tuesday, October 14
Jackson at Kamiak, 3:15 PM
Mount Vernon at Everett, 2:30 PM
Mountlake Terrace at Edmonds-Woodway, 2:45 PM
Shorecrest at Lynnwood, 2:45 PM
Lake Stevens at Cascade, 2:30 PM
Mount Vernon at Mariner, 3:15 PM
Mariner at Everett, 2:30 PM
Monroe at Stanwood, 4:00 PM

Thursday, October 16
Monroe at Cascade, 2:30 PM

School, sport pages